League:     Northstar JV


Schedules covering 11/19/2019 to 3/1/2020
Issued: 2/6/2020

No summary of recent schedule updates available.


Divisions

JV AMERICAN      JV MIDDLE SCHOOL      JV NATIONAL     

CSV File with complete schedule: sched_jv.csv




JV AMERICAN

  Date     Time     Day     Rink     Home Team     Away Team  
  12/13/2019     7:00 PM     Friday     A     WORCESTER     WOODSTOCK  
  12/15/2019     7:10 PM     Sunday     B     ST PETER MARIAN     KEEFE TECH  
  12/15/2019     7:20 PM     Sunday     A     ASSABET     HOPEDALE  
  12/15/2019     8:20 PM     Sunday     B     HUDSON     HOLLISTON  
  12/22/2019     7:10 PM     Sunday     B     WORCESTER     SHREWSBURY 2  
  12/22/2019     7:20 PM     Sunday     A     ST PETER MARIAN     WOODSTOCK  
  12/22/2019     8:20 PM     Sunday     B     ASSABET     HOLLISTON  
  12/22/2019     8:30 PM     Sunday     A     KEEFE TECH     HOPEDALE  
  12/26/2019     12:20 PM     Thursday     A     HOPEDALE     WOODSTOCK  
  12/26/2019     1:30 PM     Thursday     A     KEEFE TECH     HOLLISTON  
  12/27/2019     11:10 AM     Friday     A     ST PETER MARIAN     SHREWSBURY 2  
  12/29/2019     6:10 PM     Sunday     A     WOODSTOCK     HOLLISTON  
  12/29/2019     7:10 PM     Sunday     B     HOPEDALE     SHREWSBURY 2  
  12/29/2019     7:20 PM     Sunday     A     KEEFE TECH     HUDSON  
  12/29/2019     8:20 PM     Sunday     B     ST PETER MARIAN     WORCESTER  
  12/30/2019     10:10 AM     Monday     A     HOLLISTON     SHREWSBURY 2  
  12/31/2019     11:10 AM     Tuesday     A     WOODSTOCK     HUDSON  
  1/01/2020     11:10 AM     Wednesday     A     SHREWSBURY 2     HUDSON  
  1/01/2020     12:20 PM     Wednesday     A     HOLLISTON     WORCESTER  
  1/01/2020     1:30 PM     Wednesday     A     WOODSTOCK     ASSABET  
  1/01/2020     2:40 PM     Wednesday     A     HOPEDALE     ST PETER MARIAN  
  1/05/2020     6:10 PM     Sunday     A     HUDSON     WORCESTER  
  1/05/2020     7:10 PM     Sunday     B     SHREWSBURY 2     ASSABET  
  1/05/2020     7:20 PM     Sunday     A     HOLLISTON     ST PETER MARIAN  
  1/05/2020     8:20 PM     Sunday     B     WOODSTOCK     KEEFE TECH  
  1/12/2020     7:10 PM     Sunday     B     WORCESTER     ASSABET  
  1/12/2020     8:20 PM     Sunday     B     SHREWSBURY 2     KEEFE TECH  
  1/12/2020     8:30 PM     Sunday     A     HOLLISTON     HOPEDALE  
  1/19/2020     5:40 PM     Sunday     A     SHREWSBURY 2     WOODSTOCK  
  1/19/2020     6:50 PM     Sunday     A     WORCESTER     KEEFE TECH  
  1/19/2020     7:10 PM     Sunday     B     HUDSON     HOPEDALE  
  1/19/2020     8:20 PM     Sunday     B     ASSABET     ST PETER MARIAN  
  1/20/2020     10:10 AM     Monday     A     HUDSON     SHREWSBURY 2  
  1/26/2020     12:00 AM     Sunday     A     KEEFE TECH     ST PETER MARIAN  
  1/26/2020     7:20 PM     Sunday     B     HOPEDALE     ASSABET  
  1/26/2020     8:30 PM     Sunday     B     HOLLISTON     HUDSON  
  1/29/2020     8:40 PM     Wednesday     B     HUDSON     ST PETER MARIAN  
  2/01/2020     7:10 PM     Saturday     A     HOPEDALE     WORCESTER  
  2/09/2020     7:20 PM     Sunday     A     HOLLISTON     ASSABET  
  2/09/2020     7:20 PM     Sunday     B     WOODSTOCK     ST PETER MARIAN  
  2/09/2020     8:30 PM     Sunday     A     HOPEDALE     KEEFE TECH  
  2/09/2020     8:30 PM     Sunday     B     SHREWSBURY 2     WORCESTER  
  2/15/2020     8:30 PM     Saturday     A     KEEFE TECH     ASSABET  
  2/16/2020     7:10 PM     Sunday     B     HOLLISTON     KEEFE TECH  
  2/16/2020     7:50 PM     Sunday     A     WOODSTOCK     HOPEDALE  
  2/16/2020     8:20 PM     Sunday     B     HUDSON     ASSABET  
  2/16/2020     9:00 PM     Sunday     A     SHREWSBURY 2     ST PETER MARIAN  
  2/18/2020     12:20 PM     Tuesday     A     HOLLISTON     WOODSTOCK  
  2/18/2020     1:30 PM     Tuesday     A     SHREWSBURY 2     HOPEDALE  
  2/18/2020     2:40 PM     Tuesday     A     HUDSON     KEEFE TECH  
  2/18/2020     3:50 PM     Tuesday     A     WORCESTER     ST PETER MARIAN  
  2/19/2020     11:10 AM     Wednesday     A     ASSABET     HUDSON  
  2/19/2020     2:40 PM     Wednesday     A     WOODSTOCK     WORCESTER  
  2/20/2020     2:40 PM     Thursday     A     ASSABET     WORCESTER  
  2/21/2020     5:20 PM     Friday     B     Keefe Tech     Assabet Valley  
  2/21/2020     6:30 PM     Friday     B     St Peter Marian     Woodstock Academy  
  2/22/2020     5:50 PM     Saturday     A     Winner G1     Winner G2  
Issued: 2/6/2020      
Return to Top





JV MIDDLE SCHOOL

  Date     Time     Day     Rink     Home Team     Away Team  
  12/14/2019     6:30 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY OMS     T-HAWKS  
  12/14/2019     7:40 PM     Saturday     B     GRAFTON MS     RANGERS 7th  
  12/14/2019     8:50 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY 67s     WESTBORO RANGERS  
  12/21/2019     6:30 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY 67s     GRAFTON MS  
  12/21/2019     7:40 PM     Saturday     B     T-HAWKS     RANGERS 7th  
  12/21/2019     8:50 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY OMS     WESTBORO RANGERS  
  12/28/2019     6:30 PM     Saturday     B     WESTBORO RANGERS     T-HAWKS  
  12/28/2019     7:40 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY OMS     GRAFTON MS  
  12/28/2019     8:50 PM     Saturday     B     RANGERS 7th     SHREWSBURY 67s  
  1/04/2020     6:30 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY OMS     SHREWSBURY 67s  
  1/04/2020     7:40 PM     Saturday     B     RANGERS 7th     WESTBORO RANGERS  
  1/04/2020     8:50 PM     Saturday     B     GRAFTON MS     T-HAWKS  
  1/11/2020     6:30 PM     Saturday     B     RANGERS 7th     GRAFTON MS  
  1/11/2020     7:40 PM     Saturday     B     T-HAWKS     SHREWSBURY OMS  
  1/11/2020     8:50 PM     Saturday     B     WESTBORO RANGERS     SHREWSBURY 67s  
  1/18/2020     6:30 PM     Saturday     B     RANGERS 7th     T-HAWKS  
  1/18/2020     6:30 PM     Saturday     B     WESTBORO RANGERS     SHREWSBURY OMS  
  1/20/2020     9:20 AM     Monday     B     RANGERS 7th     SHREWSBURY OMS  
  1/20/2020     10:30 AM     Monday     B     GRAFTON MS     WESTBORO RANGERS  
  1/20/2020     12:30 PM     Monday     A     SHREWSBURY 67s     T-HAWKS  
  1/25/2020     6:30 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY 67s     RANGERS 7th  
  1/25/2020     7:40 PM     Saturday     B     T-HAWKS     WESTBORO RANGERS  
  1/25/2020     8:50 PM     Saturday     B     GRAFTON MS     SHREWSBURY OMS  
  2/01/2020     6:00 PM     Saturday     A     T-HAWKS     GRAFTON MS  
  2/01/2020     6:30 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY 67s     SHREWSBURY OMS  
  2/01/2020     7:40 PM     Saturday     B     WESTBORO RANGERS     RANGERS 7th  
  2/08/2020     6:30 PM     Saturday     B     GRAFTON MS     RANGERS 7th  
  2/08/2020     7:40 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY OMS     T-HAWKS  
  2/12/2020     8:40 PM     Wednesday     B     GRAFTON MS     SHREWSBURY 67s  
  2/15/2020     7:00 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY 67s     GRAFTON MS  
  2/15/2020     8:10 PM     Saturday     B     SHREWSBURY OMS     WESTBORO RANGERS  
  2/15/2020     9:20 PM     Saturday     B     T-HAWKS     RANGERS 7th  
  2/17/2020     8:40 AM     Monday     A     WESTBORO RANGERS     GRAFTON MS  
  2/17/2020     9:50 AM     Monday     A     SHREWSBURY OMS     RANGERS 7th  
  2/17/2020     11:00 AM     Monday     A     T-HAWKS     SHREWSBURY 67s  
  2/23/2020     7:30 PM     Sunday     A     Shrewsbury OMS     Grafton  
Issued: 2/6/2020      
Return to Top





JV NATIONAL

  Date     Time     Day     Rink     Home Team     Away Team  
  12/13/2019     8:10 PM     Friday     A     MARLBORO     ST JOHNS  
  12/13/2019     9:15 PM     Friday     A     ALGONQUIN 2     GRAFTON BVT  
  12/15/2019     4:50 PM     Sunday     A     ALGONQUIN     WESTBORO  
  12/15/2019     6:10 PM     Sunday     A     SHREWSBURY     WACHUSETT  
  12/20/2019     8:00 PM     Friday     A     WESTBORO     ST JOHNS  
  12/22/2019     4:50 PM     Sunday     A     GRAFTON BVT     WACHUSETT  
  12/22/2019     6:10 PM     Sunday     A     MARLBORO     SHREWSBURY  
  12/23/2019     10:10 AM     Monday     A     ALGONQUIN     ST JOHNS  
  12/23/2019     11:20 AM     Monday     A     ALGONQUIN 2     WACHUSETT  
  12/23/2019     12:30 PM     Monday     A     WESTBORO     SHREWSBURY  
  12/23/2019     1:40 PM     Monday     A     GRAFTON BVT     MARLBORO  
  12/27/2019     12:20 PM     Friday     A     WESTBORO     GRAFTON BVT  
  12/27/2019     1:30 PM     Friday     A     ALGONQUIN     WACHUSETT  
  12/27/2019     2:40 PM     Friday     A     ST JOHNS     SHREWSBURY  
  12/27/2019     3:50 PM     Friday     A     ALGONQUIN 2     MARLBORO  
  12/28/2019     4:30 PM     Saturday     A     SHREWSBURY     n/a  
  12/29/2019     8:30 PM     Sunday     A     ALGONQUIN     ALGONQUIN 2  
  12/30/2019     1:40 PM     Monday     A     ALGONQUIN     SHREWSBURY  
  12/31/2019     8:50 AM     Tuesday     A     ST JOHNS     GRAFTON BVT  
  12/31/2019     10:00 AM     Tuesday     A     ALGONQUIN 2     WESTBORO  
  12/31/2019     12:20 PM     Tuesday     A     WACHUSETT     MARLBORO  
  1/03/2020     8:00 PM     Friday     A     ALGONQUIN     MARLBORO  
  1/03/2020     9:10 PM     Friday     A     SHREWSBURY     GRAFTON BVT  
  1/10/2020     8:00 PM     Friday     A     ALGONQUIN 2     SHREWSBURY  
  1/10/2020     9:10 PM     Friday     A     MARLBORO     WESTBORO  
  1/12/2020     6:10 PM     Sunday     A     ALGONQUIN     GRAFTON BVT  
  1/12/2020     7:20 PM     Sunday     A     WACHUSETT     ST JOHNS  
  1/17/2020     8:00 PM     Friday     A     SHREWSBURY     ST JOHNS  
  1/17/2020     9:10 PM     Friday     A     ALGONQUIN     WACHUSETT  
  1/19/2020     3:20 PM     Sunday     A     ALGONQUIN 2     MARLBORO  
  1/19/2020     4:30 PM     Sunday     A     GRAFTON BVT     WESTBORO  
  1/20/2020     11:20 AM     Monday     A     WACHUSETT     GRAFTON BVT  
  1/24/2020     8:00 PM     Friday     A     WACHUSETT     SHREWSBURY  
  1/24/2020     9:10 PM     Friday     A     ST JOHNS     MARLBORO  
  1/26/2020     4:50 PM     Sunday     A     ALGONQUIN     WESTBORO  
  1/26/2020     6:00 PM     Sunday     A     ALGONQUIN 2     GRAFTON BVT  
  1/31/2020     8:00 PM     Friday     A     WACHUSETT     WESTBORO  
  1/31/2020     9:10 PM     Friday     A     ALGONQUIN 2     ST JOHNS  
  2/07/2020     8:00 PM     Friday     A     ALGONQUIN 2     ALGONQUIN  
  2/09/2020     6:10 PM     Sunday     A     ST JOHNS     WESTBORO  
  2/14/2020     8:00 PM     Friday     A     WACHUSETT     ALGONQUIN 2  
  2/14/2020     9:10 PM     Friday     A     SHREWSBURY     WESTBORO  
  2/15/2020     7:20 PM     Saturday     C     SHREWSBURY     MARLBORO  
  2/16/2020     5:30 PM     Sunday     A     ST JOHNS     ALGONQUIN  
  2/16/2020     6:40 PM     Sunday     A     MARLBORO     GRAFTON BVT  
  2/19/2020     12:20 PM     Wednesday     A     WESTBORO     ALGONQUIN 2  
  2/19/2020     1:30 PM     Wednesday     A     GRAFTON BVT     ST JOHNS  
  2/19/2020     3:50 PM     Wednesday     A     SHREWSBURY     ALGONQUIN  
  2/20/2020     1:30 PM     Thursday     A     WACHUSETT     MARLBORO  
  2/21/2020     5:00 PM     Friday     A     Shrewsbury     Algonquin 2  
  2/21/2020     6:10 PM     Friday     A     St Johns     Algonquin  
  2/22/2020     7:10 PM     Saturday     A     Winner G1     Winner G2  
Issued: 2/6/2020      
Return to Top






NorthStar Youth Forum Home